Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
VICTory 10k, 5k, 1 Mile
East Ridge, TN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
5K
Saturday, Sep 8, 2018
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
65
Finishers
59
Pace
12:25/mile
Average Time
00:38:32
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
1 Mile
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and up
No age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
RACHEL ANNE SCALLA
(# 3197)
F
1
16
1st Overall
00:23:12
00:23:12
7:28/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 8 more
2
GREYSON HARRIS
(# 3195)
M
1
22
1st Overall
00:23:47
00:23:47
7:40/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
3
LUKE KEITH
(# 3188)
M
2
10
2nd Overall
00:24:22
00:24:22
7:51/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
4
DAMON MCCOOK
(# 4981)
M
3
37
3rd Overall
00:25:17
00:25:17
8:09/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 8 more
5
MARK HULTZ
(# 4844)
M
4
34
1 / 7
00:25:24
00:25:24
8:11/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
6
LEAH GOLDEN
(# 4831)
F
2
41
2nd Overall
00:25:52
00:25:52
8:20/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
7
JONATHAN ABBOTOY
(# 4832)
M
5
26
1 / 4
00:26:40
00:26:40
8:36/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 8 more
8
JASON TANNER
(# 3194)
M
6
43
1st Masters
00:27:21
00:27:21
8:49/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
9
ROB BRANDT
(# 4847)
M
7
30
2 / 7
00:28:31
00:28:31
9:11/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 8 more
10
RACHEL GILSON
(# 3494)
F
3
27
3rd Overall
00:28:35
00:28:35
9:13/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
11
KRISTIN GREGORY
(# 4841)
F
4
43
1st Masters
00:28:38
00:28:38
9:13/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
12
CONNIE YOUNG
(# 4984)
F
5
56
1 / 7
00:29:27
00:29:27
9:29/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
13
KRYSTYE DALTON
(# 4834)
F
6
42
1 / 6
00:29:29
00:29:29
9:30/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
14
WIL MOORE
(# 4850)
M
8
23
2 / 4
00:30:28
00:30:28
9:49/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
15
MAIA DELANEY
(# 3465)
F
7
15
1 / 3
00:30:34
00:30:34
9:51/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
16
RON KOPOLAN
(# 3025)
M
9
66
1 / 2
00:30:45
00:30:45
9:55/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
17
LISA BUSTOS
(# 456)
F
8
39
1 / 9
00:31:25
00:31:25
10:07/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
18
CHARLIE QUALLS
(# 3199)
M
10
43
1 / 6
00:31:26
00:31:26
10:08/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
19
BRETT PUTNAM
(# 4836)
M
11
24
3 / 4
00:31:50
00:31:50
10:15/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
20
TAMMI MAYBERRY
(# 3500)
F
9
37
2 / 9
00:32:04
00:32:04
10:20/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
21
SCOTTIE DRENNAN
(# 3467)
F
10
50
2 / 7
00:32:05
00:32:05
10:20/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
22
SHEENA CORBETT
(# 4986)
F
11
34
3 / 9
00:32:06
00:32:06
10:21/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
23
KENNETH WOLFE
(# 3198)
M
12
46
2 / 6
00:32:07
00:32:07
10:21/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
24
TED DRENNAN
(# 4840)
M
13
53
1 / 2
00:32:17
00:32:17
10:24/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
25
KATIE MCILVAIN
(# 4854)
F
12
0
00:32:59
00:32:59
10:38/mile
Finish
8:15 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##